⭐️ BEST SELLERS
Carnitas Agave
$17.50Fried pork, jalapeños, pico de gallo and guacamole. Served with rice, beans and corn or flour tortillas / Carnitas, jalapeños, pico de gallo y guacamole. Servido con arroz, frijoles, y tortilla de harina o de maíz

Fajitas Mix
$28.00Grilled steak, chicken and shrimp cooked with onions, peppers and cheese on top. Served with rice, beans and corn or flour tortillas / Carne de res, pollo y camaron cocido con cebolla, pimiento y queso. Servido con arroz, frijoles, y tortilla de harina o de maíz

Blue Agave Parrillada
$22.00Steak, chicken, chorizo, jalapeños, onions and a quesadilla served with pico de gallo and guacamole. Served with rice, beans and corn or flour tortillas / Asada, pollo, chorizo, jalapeños, cebollitas, y una quesadilla, servido con pico de gallo y guacamole. Servido con arroz, frijoles, y tortilla de harina o de maíz

Blue Agave Fajitas
$21.00Grilled chicken or steak grilled with onions and peppers, served with guacamole and pico de gallo. Served with rice, beans and corn or flour tortillas / Carne de res o pollo cocido con cebolla y pimiento, servido con guacamole, y pico de gallo. Servido con arroz, frijoles, y tortilla de harina o de maíz

Wet Burrito Dinner
$15.50A flour tortilla stuffed with your choice of meat, rice, beans, lettuce, pico de gallo and queso dip on top. Served with rice and beans / Una tortilla de harina rellena con carne de su gusto, arroz, frijoles, lechuga, pico de gallo y queso dip arriba. Servido con arroz y frijoles

Carnitas Pack - 4 People
$49.99Includes pico de gallo, guacamole, salsa, tortillas, rice, and beans / Incluye pico de gallo, guacamole, salsa, tortillas, arroz y frijoles

BEVERAGES
Horchata 32 oz
$7.70Jamaica 32 oz
$7.70
Agua de Horchata 16 oz
$4.95
Agua de Jamaica 16 oz
$4.95
Fountain Coke
$3.85Fountain Diet Coke
$3.85Fountain Sprite
$3.85Fountain Minute Maid Lemonade
$3.85Coffee
$2.75
Ice Tea
$3.85Jarritos Agua Mineral
$3.85Transparent blue letters bottle shown on the image

Jarritos Grapefruit
$3.85
Jarrito Lime
$3.85
Jarrito Orange
$3.85
Jarritos Piña
$3.85
Jarritos Fruit Punch
$3.85
Jarritos Tamarindo
$3.85
Jarritos Guava
$3.85
Jarritos Strawberry
$3.85
Mexican Coke
$3.85
Mexican Sprite
$3.85
Sangria
$3.85
Shirley Temple
$3.85Sidral Mundet
$3.85
Topo Chico
$3.85
Fanta
$3.85
Kids Drink
$2.75Cup of Ice
$1.10Cup of Water
$1.10Agua Topo Chico Preparada
$5.50
APPETIZERS
Bean Dip & Cheese
$8.80Cheese Dip & Chips
$9.90
Choriqueso
$9.90
Guacamole & Chips
$9.90
Chips and Salsa
$6.60Fried tortilla chips and mild salsa
Choripapa on the Fire
$12.65Baked potato with bacon, chorizo, and grilled cheese. Topped with jalapeños and a side of flour tortillas or chips / Papa asada con tocino, carne, queso y jalapeños. Con una orden de tortilla de harina o unos chips

Nachos
$12.65Beans, meat, cheese and jalapeños / Frijoles, carne, queso y jalapeños
LUNCH SPECIALS (UNTIL 2 PM ONLY)
Chimichanga Lunch (UNTIL 2 PM ONLY)
$12.65Enchilada Lunch (UNTIL 2 PM ONLY)
$12.65Salsa verde o roja / Green or red salsa
Mini Burritos Lunch (UNTIL 2 PM ONLY)
$12.65With cheese on top
Taco Lunch (UNTIL 2 PM ONLY)
$12.65Super Quesadilla Lunch (UNTIL 2 PM ONLY)
$12.65Taco Dorados Lunch (UNTIL 2 PM ONLY)
$12.65Tamales Lunch (UNTIL 2 PM ONLY)
$12.65Red or green

Fish Taco Lunch (UNTIL 2 PM ONLY)
$14.29Shrimp Taco Lunch (UNTIL 2 PM ONLY)
$14.29
DINNER MENU
Cielo-Mar y Tierra
$28.60Grilled steak, chicken shrimp, jalapeños and onions with a quesadilla, served with pico de gallo and guacamole. Served with rice, beans and corn or flour tortillas / Asada, pollo, camarones, cebollitas, jalapeño y una quesadilla, servido con pico de gallo y guacamole. Servido con arroz, frijoles, y tortilla de harina o de maíz
Chimichanga Dinner
$18.152 Chimichangas, ground beef or shredded chicken, with lettuce, pico de gallo, cheese and sour cream. Served with rice and beans / 2 Chimichangas de carne molida o pollo deshebrado, con lechuga, pico de gallo, queso y crema. Servido con arroz, frijoles, y tortilla de harina o de maíz. Servido con arroz y frijoles

Chiles Rellenos Dinner
$19.25Poblano pepper filled with cheese or ground beef, served with pico de gallo. Served with rice, beans and corn or flour tortillas / Chile poblano relleno de queso o carne molida servido con pico de gallo. Servido con arroz, frijoles, y tortilla de harina o de maíz
Taco Dorados Dinner
$17.053 deep fried tacos on corn or flour with lettuce, pico de gallo, sour cream and crumble cheese. Served with rice and beans / Tacos dorados de harina o maiz, lechuga, pico de gallo, crema y queso fresco. Servido con arroz y frijoles

Taco Jalisco Dinner (4)
$19.254 fried tacos, carnitas on the side, sauce, guacamole, jalapeños and pico de gallo. Served with rice and beans / 4 tacos dorados, carnitas al lado, salsa, guacamole, jalapeños y pico de gallo. Servido con arroz y frijoles

Traditional Taco Dinner
$17.053 tacos with your choice of meat, onions, cilantro and lime. Served with rice and beans / 3 tacos con carne de su gusto, cebolla, cilantro y limon. Servido con arroz y frijoles

Shrimp/Fish Taco Dinner
$19.253 tacos with lettuce, pico de gallo and chipotle sauce. Served with rice and beans / 3 tacos con lechuga, pico de gallo, y salsa chipotle. Servido con arroz y frijoles

Enchiladas Dinner
$17.053 enchiladas ground beef or shredded chicken served with lettuce, pico de gallo and sour cream. Served with rice, beans and corn or flour tortillas. Served with rice and beans / 3 enchiladas de carne molida o pollo deshebrado servido con lechuga, pico de gallo y crema. Servido con arroz y frijoles

Botana
$19.25Chips, refried beans, chorizo, melted cheese, peppers, tomato, and avocado. Served with rice, beans and corn or flour tortillas / Chips, frijoles refritos, chorizo, queso fundido, chile, tomate, cebolla, y aguacate. Servido con arroz, frijoles, y tortilla de harina o de maíz

Milanesa Dinner
$19.25Chicken or beef, with rice, avocado, lettuce, tomato, and onions with ranchero style sauce on top. Served with rice, beans and corn or flour tortillas / Pollo o res, con arroz, aguacate, lechuga, tomate y cebolla, con salsa ranchera encima. Servido con arroz, frijoles, y tortilla de harina o de maíz

Quesadilla Dinner
$18.153 quesadillas with your choice of meat, onions and cilantro. Served with rice and beans / 3 quesadillas con carne, cebolla y cilantro. Servido con arroz y frijoles

Mini Burritos Dinner
$15.953 mini burritos with ground beef or shredded chicken and cheese on top, served with lettuce and pico de gallo. Served with rice and beans and / 3 mini burritos de carne molida o pollo deshebrado con queso arriba servido con lechuga y pico de gallo. Servido con arroz y frijoles
Tostada Dinner
$15.952 tostadas with your choice of meat, lettuce, pico de gallo, sour cream and cheese. Served with rice, beans and corn or flour tortillas. Served with rice and beans / 2 tostadas con carne de su gusto, lechuga, pico de gallo, crema y queso. Servido con arroz y frijoles

Combination Dinner
$18.151 fried taco, 1 enchilada, 1 tostada, pico de gallo, cheese and sour cream (Ground beef, shredded chicken or cheese). Served with rice and beans / 1 taco dorado, 1 enchilada, 1 tostada, pico de gallo, queso y crema (Carne molida, pollo deshebrado o queso). Servido con arroz y frijoles

Birria Dinner
$19.25Birria, onions, cilantro, lime and tortillas. Served with rice, beans and corn or flour tortillas / Birria, cebolla, cilantro, limon y tortillas. Servido con arroz, frijoles, y tortilla de harina o de maíz

Mexican Sandwich
$14.30Ground beef, shredded chicken or chunky beef, with rice, beans, cheese and sauce on top / Carne molida, pollo deshebrado o guisado de res, arroz, frijoles, queso y salsa arriba

Torta
$13.20Chicken milanesa, sirloin, or your choice of meat, mayo, lettuce, tomato, onion, jalapeño, sour cream and avocado / Milanesa de pollo, lomo, o carne de su eleccion, lechuga, mayonesa, jitomate, cebolla, jalapeño, crema y aguacate

Torta Ahogada
$15.95Wet sandwich (bolillo style bread) filled with carnitas, topped with special hot salsa / Bolillo lleno de carnitas, bañado en salsa picante especial

Super Burritos
$14.30Flour tortilla with your choice of meat, rice, beans, sour cream, lettuce, cheese, and guacamole. Served with rice, beans and corn or flour tortillas / Tortilla de harina con la carne de su gusto, arroz, frijoles, crema, lechuga, queso, guacamole. Servido con arroz y frijoles.

Papas Lokas
$15.40Fries with cheese, pico de gallo, choice of meat, jalapeños, chipotle sauce and sour cream / Papas con queso, pico de gallo, carne de su gusto, jalapeños, salsa de chipotle, y crema.

Taco Salad
$17.05A fried flour tortilla bowl with your choice of meat, lettuce, pico de gallo, cheese and sour cream or guacamole. Served with rice and beans / Tortilla de harina frita con carne, lechuga, pico de gallo, queso y crema o guacamole. Servido con arroz y frijoles

Taco Salad Veggie
$13.19A fried flour tortilla bowl with your choice of meat, lettuce, pico de gallo, cheese and sour cream or guacamole. Served with rice, beans and corn or flour tortillas / Tortilla de harina frita con carne, lechuga, pico de gallo, queso y crema o guacamole. Servido con arroz, frijoles, y tortilla de harina o de maíz
BREAKFAST
Chilaquiles
$13.19Tortilla chips topped with red or green salsa, topped with sour cream, and queso fresco. Served with two sunny side up eggs, rice and beans / Totopos bañados con salsa roja o verde, crema, y queso fresco. Servidos con dos huevos estrellados, arroz y frijoles

Chilaquiles a la Mexicana
$13.19Sopes
$13.19Huevos Borrachos
$13.19Huevos a la Mexicana
$13.19Enfrijoladas
$13.19Breakfast Tostada
$13.19Pancakes
$8.25
SINGLE ITEMS
Taco Dorado (1)
$3.85Deep fried tacos / Tacos dorados de harina o maiz

Taco (1)
$3.30Choice of meat, onions and cilantro / La carne que guste, cebolla y cilantro

Shrimp/Fish Taco (1)
$4.95Tamal (1)
$3.85Green or red tamales
Tostada (1)
$3.85With meat of your choice, lettuce, pico de gallo, sour cream and cheese / Con carne de su gusto, lechuga, pico de gallo, crema y queso
Chimichanga (1)
$4.95Ground beef or shredded chicken / De carne molida o pollo deshebrado
Enchilada (1)
$3.85Ground beef or shredded chicken / De carne molida o pollo deshebrado
Mini Burrito (1)
$3.85Ground beef or shredded chicken with cheese on top / De carne molida o pollo deshebrado con queso arriba
Quesabirria (1)
$4.95Tortilla with cheese, birria, cilantro and onion / Tortilla con queso, birria, cilantro y cebolla

Quesadilla (1)
$4.40With onions and cilantro / Con cilantro y cebolla
Tostada de Camaron (1)
$6.60Tostada with shrimp, mayo, pico de gallo and avocado / Tostada con camarones, mayonesa, pico de gallo y aguacate

Tostada de Ceviche (1)
$5.50Tostada with ceviche, mayo, and avocado / Tostada de ceviche, mayonesa y aguacate

SIDES
Limon/Lime
$1.65Jitomate/Tomato
$1.65Side Sour Cream
$1.65Side Ranch
$1.65Side Cheese Dip
$1.65Side Consome
$2.20Side Guacamole
$2.20Side Avocado
$3.30Side Olives
$0.83Side Pico de Gallo
$0.83Side Queso
$1.65Side Jalapeños
$1.65Side Fries
$7.15Side of Tortilla (4)
$1.65Side Rice
$4.40Side Beans
$4.40Rice & Beans
$4.40Grilled Onion & Jalapeño
$3.30Chile Toreado
$1.10Large Chips
$9.90Small Chips
$3.30Large Beans
$7.15Large Rice
$7.15Salsa 12 OZ
$4.40Salsa 16 OZ
$6.60Salsa 32 OZ
$11.00Salsa 2oz
$1.65